4, KILMISTON DRIVE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO16 8DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.2%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£360,000+118.2%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+97.6%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 9 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1