Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, MASCOT SQUARE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 3GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,000
+17.2%
Sold on 10 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+20.1%
Sold on 9 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£35,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,995
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 3GA
← Back to All Properties