Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, QUESLETT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 6DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.2%
Price Change
-£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,000
-37.2%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Semi-Detached
-£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+4.8%
Sold on 27 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,000
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 6DR
← Back to All Properties