Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44A, GLARAMARA DRIVE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA2 6RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,500
+4.2%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+0.8%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Terraced
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 6RD
← Back to All Properties