60, LOCKETT GARDENS, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M3 6BJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£162,000+36.7%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500+119.4%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+25.6%
Sold on 5 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 6 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1