Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WESTLANDS AVENUE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG2 8EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+36.0%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+171.7%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£157,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 8EN
← Back to All Properties