Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, PARKLAND AVENUE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 3GN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
18 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£56,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+29.5%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Detached
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 25 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3GN
← Back to All Properties