19, ABBEY DRIVE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL8 2HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£245,000-6.7%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500+348.7%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Detached
+£204,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 13 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1