Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, BOYDS WALK, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 4AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£93,000
+0.5%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+38.1%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+81.1%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 9 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 4AX
← Back to All Properties