1, WATERHOUSE PLACE, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD23 1GR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,250,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,250,000+12.6%
Sold on 26 June 2023
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,110,000
Sold on 24 January 2019
Detached
Sale #1