Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, RIVIERA DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L11 4UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
+42.2%
Sold on 14 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+26.8%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,995
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L11 4UR
← Back to All Properties