Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MILL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S35 9XP
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£150,000
+14.5%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£131,000
+31.0%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£100,000
+17.6%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+4.0%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Terraced
+£3,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,700
+43.5%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950
+65.1%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S35 9XP
← Back to All Properties