Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LOVEWELL ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 0RQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,500
+22.2%
Sold on 6 December 2023
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+17.3%
Sold on 6 August 2019
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+10.1%
Sold on 22 June 2016
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+48.5%
Sold on 27 September 2006
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 0RQ
← Back to All Properties