Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, TAVISTOCK CLOSE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 7TQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,500
+36.7%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 29 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 7TQ
← Back to All Properties