85, HOLLAND PINES, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 8UZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 1998
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,000+15.5%
Sold on 27 August 1998
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+20.3%
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1