69, MILCOTE ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B67 5BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£207,000+56.8%
Sold on 6 February 2019
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+4.8%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1