Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HOLLYBANK ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD7 4QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.9%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
+96.9%
Sold on 14 December 2023
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+28.1%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 30 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD7 4QP
← Back to All Properties