51, MANSFIELD STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 5PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£373,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.4%
Price Change
+£233,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£373,000+166.4%
Sold on 16 May 2022
Terraced
+£233,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+53.0%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1