Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, THOMAS BRASSEY CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,000
+8.3%
Sold on 19 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+121.9%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 14 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3AE
← Back to All Properties