Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MALVERN MEWS, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 5HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+30.3%
Sold on 12 June 2025
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+26.9%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 23 March 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 5HH
← Back to All Properties