Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, POPLAR GREEN, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 3RD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.6%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+61.6%
Sold on 24 October 2018
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,000
+4.2%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+15.2%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 3RD
← Back to All Properties