35, WASDALE GARDENS, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE4 7ZT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.2%
Price Change
+£62,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+91.2%
Sold on 28 April 2022
Terraced
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,995+108.3%
Sold on 16 June 2003
Terraced
+£35,345 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,650
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1