MARSH HAVEN, HIGH STREET, HOLT, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR25 7AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£400,000+9.6%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000+68.0%
Sold on 26 May 2015
Terraced
+£147,711 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,289
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1