46, CHAPEL STREET, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S63 7RG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.8%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£175,000+118.8%
Sold on 6 December 2023
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+33.4%
Sold on 30 September 1998
Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 23 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1