10, SEAFORD AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG8 1LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£460,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£276,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£460,000+150.0%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Detached
+£276,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000+56.9%
Sold on 10 September 2012
Detached
+£66,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,250
Sold on 10 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1