Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, NEW CENTURY APARTMENTS, 55, STUBBINS LANE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL0 0PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£21,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,000
+23.3%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 17 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL0 0PP
← Back to All Properties