Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, GUNVILLE ROAD, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5LD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,500
-3.9%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000
+19.3%
Sold on 8 November 2006
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+71.2%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+26.4%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 20 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5LD
← Back to All Properties