62, HATCHELLWOOD VIEW, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 6UY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.8%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£239,000+129.8%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+7.5%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Detached
+£7,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,700
Sold on 10 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1