Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, HIGHPATH WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+17.0%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
-2.1%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+50.0%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 16 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9SU
← Back to All Properties