Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, HARVEY CLOUGH ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 8PE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£101,000
+119.6%
Sold on 15 June 2005
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 8PE
← Back to All Properties