15, STAINASH CRESCENT, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW18 1AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,950
Last Sold Price
27 October 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£31,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£129,950+32.6%
Sold on 27 October 1999
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+17.4%
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 29 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1