32, BEVAN STREET WEST, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR32 2AB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,995
Last Sold Price
15 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.1%
Price Change
+£43,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£69,995+164.1%
Sold on 15 August 2005
Terraced
+£43,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 30 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1