Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MOLLINGTON COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 6LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+42.9%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+1.4%
Sold on 13 August 2015
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+86.5%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 22 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 6LA
← Back to All Properties