Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, REGINALD ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 5AQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.3%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£228,000
+98.3%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+39.4%
Sold on 25 October 2011
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
+65.0%
Sold on 6 June 2002
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+23.5%
Sold on 17 December 2001
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 17 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 5AQ
← Back to All Properties