Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SOUTHEND ROAD, BUNGAY, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR35 1DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+16.1%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+24.2%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR35 1DN
← Back to All Properties