8, SUMMER HILL, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B63 3BU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+40.0%
Sold on 2 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+66.7%
Sold on 29 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+59.6%
Sold on 25 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1