Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, CEDAR AVENUE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£420,000
+68.0%
Sold on 9 March 2021
Terraced
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+16.3%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+35.2%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7EE
← Back to All Properties