FLAT 2, 26, VENTNOR VILLAS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3DE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£370,000+54.2%
Sold on 3 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000+300.3%
Sold on 23 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£180,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+31.8%
Sold on 20 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 24 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1