Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SPURR STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 3GY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£157,500
+16.7%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+28.6%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+184.2%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 14 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 3GY
← Back to All Properties