Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, KIRKSTALL ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 0QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£85,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£315,000
+37.0%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£85,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,999
+27.8%
Sold on 22 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£49,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+56.5%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 10 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 0QP
← Back to All Properties