Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT 2, 10, BOURNEMOUTH ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT19 5BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£64,000
+70.7%
Sold on 27 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 1 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT19 5BA
← Back to All Properties