Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, ROEBUCK STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,500
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,500
+6.1%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+49.8%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,450
Sold on 3 June 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2BQ
← Back to All Properties