Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 80, DORKING ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2LP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£262,500
-0.9%
Sold on 17 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+49.7%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
+26.4%
Sold on 22 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+102.9%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 11 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2LP
← Back to All Properties