Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, LINGFIELD CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,250
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£7,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,250
-4.3%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+33.3%
Sold on 6 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 21 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7ER
← Back to All Properties