Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
472, ACCRINGTON ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 5DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,999
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£40,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£115,999
+54.7%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Terraced
+£40,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+114.3%
Sold on 7 April 2022
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+7.7%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 5DP
← Back to All Properties