77, HEATHMERE AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B25 8RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.1%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£255,000+104.1%
Sold on 5 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+35.8%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1