Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 46, PARKSIDE COURT, PARK ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.7%
Price Change
-£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£57,500
-30.7%
Sold on 5 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+137.1%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 17 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9JX
← Back to All Properties