25, GASKELL STREET, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA9 1PQ

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-65.1%
Price Change
-£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£67,000-65.1%
Sold on 23 August 2023
Terraced
-£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£192,000+389.8%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Terraced
+£152,800 from previous sale
Sale #6
£39,200+4.5%
Sold on 9 April 2020
Terraced
+£1,700 from previous sale
Sale #5
£37,500-47.9%
Sold on 8 May 2012
Terraced
-£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000+140.0%
Sold on 14 December 2004
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+87.5%
Sold on 13 January 2003
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 1 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1