Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BRADFIELD AVENUE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME9 9SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+15.6%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+39.1%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 21 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME9 9SU
← Back to All Properties