Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, ESSEX STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 7AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+43.8%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+89.6%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 7AR
← Back to All Properties